1,580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

567 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 898 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

626 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

924 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 10.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

226B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 83.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

12 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

998A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

109 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

126C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

323C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d