1,519 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

327 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

993B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 2,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

329A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

268C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

121B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

991B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

330A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

114 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 18 sqft
  • S$ 66.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

121D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Lorong 1 Realty Park

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

456A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

26 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

178 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

341 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

209C Punggol Place

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w