1,519 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 838 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

272D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 111.11 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

993B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 58 sqft
  • S$ 15.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

604A Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

535 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1310 sqft
  • S$ 0.84 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

113 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

72 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

72 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

289D Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

151 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

320C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

130 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 868 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w