1,521 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

435A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

316 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

107C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

269D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

225C Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

311C Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

213B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

191A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

190B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w