1,522 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

217B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

443 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

6 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

272A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 13.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

286A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

443 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

293B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1.70 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

227A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

107C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

122E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

298C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

126D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w