1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

981C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

93 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

574 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

542 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

117 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

466 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

325 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

325 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

357 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

161A Punggol Central

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

3A Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

652 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

780 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,640 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Studio
  • 205 sqft
  • S$ 12.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w

139 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

6B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w