1,526 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

354 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

211 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 11.58 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

813 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

173D Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

601C Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

920 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

447A Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

644 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

310B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

650 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 730 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

985A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

322D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 0.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d