1,519 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

470B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

175C Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

2 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

335 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

124 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 8.98 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

59 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

918 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

677 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

322 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

203A Punggol Field

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Hougang Street 12

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

683 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d