1,519 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

74 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

302D Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 11.86 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CP4 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

328 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

22 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

436 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

419B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 56.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

411 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

206D Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

217C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d