1,582 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 540 sqft (floor), 540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

43 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Corporate Viewed

66 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

87 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

324 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

662A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

104A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

422 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

224B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

831 Hougang Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

295B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

546 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

Chuan Terrace

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

106C Punggol Field

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w