1,234 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

303C Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

685 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

103 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 11.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

606 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Corporate Viewed

756 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

655C Punggol East

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

312B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

302B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

563 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

147 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

319 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w