1,242 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

531 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

201B Punggol Field

  • S$ 725 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

918 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

305A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

248 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

984A Buangkok Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

831 Hougang Central

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

548 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 109 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

113 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

101D Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

333D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 9.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

203A Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

174A Sengkang East Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w