1,197 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

212 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

112 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

684 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

314A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

833 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

612B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

320B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 270 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

320B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

203E Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

201A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

663A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

267A Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w