1,198 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

184C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

216B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

999B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

546 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 126 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

110 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

168A Punggol East

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d

995B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

510 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

6 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

419 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 0.76 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

299 Punggol Central

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

351A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

365C Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d