1,512 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Meyer Place

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

95 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

40D Telok Kurau Lorong H

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

Terang Bulan Avenue

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

78A Lor K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

52 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

4 Marine Vista

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

48 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w

Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,249 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 950 sqft (floor), 950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w

30 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 270 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,840 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 425 sqft
  • S$ 9.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

3 Marine Vista

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w