1,468 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

735 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

190 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

8 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 416 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1w