1,508 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 10587 sqft (floor), 4416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w

Beautiful Terrace For Rent on East Coast Ave

  • S$ 16,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4927 sqft (floor), 2014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

3 Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft (floor), 1334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Town House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 4239 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w