1,512 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 335 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 1702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Corporate Viewed

853 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 10587 sqft (floor), 4416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5567 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

63 East Coast Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

5 Pulasan Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

38 Amber Rd

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w