576 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Oct
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
14m
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

24 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

56 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,595 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.98 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Corporate Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Corporate Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Corporate Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w