2,271 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

609 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
2w

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 9.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

693 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

33 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

56 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

272 Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.50 psf
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

922 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 762 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

87 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

67 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

859 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

281 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

944 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w