2,252 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

274B Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

460 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

451 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

653C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 19.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

75 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

537 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,198 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • Town House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

229 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

268 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

687 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w