2,265 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

561A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

361 Yung An Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
6d
Viewed

436 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

230 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 10.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

406 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

950 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d