2,257 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

682C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

845 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

303 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

286A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 970 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 21.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

829 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

553 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

31 Boon Lay Dr

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

432 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

529 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d