2,271 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

754 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 9.68 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

73 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 9.66 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 13.94 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w