2,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

732 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Corporate Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

351 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

56 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 15.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

233 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

665B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w