2,320 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

861 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Corporate Viewed

660A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Corporate Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 12.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

5 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w