2,319 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Corporate Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,150 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 14.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,249 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.53 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w