2,307 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

69 Corporation Rise

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

642 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.24 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

114 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w

521 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 5 3
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

863 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w