1,579 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

864 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

537 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

69 Corporation Rise

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

642 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.24 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w