1,575 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

216B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 130.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

750 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

239 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

445 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

492 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 551 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

643 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

551 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w