1,585 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

645 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

301 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

272A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

992B Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

316 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

686A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

13 Westwood Road

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 320 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.54 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

977 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

479 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

269 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w