1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

120 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 2
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

665B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

824 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

272A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

174 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

211 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

274B Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

460 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

451 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

653C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 19.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w