1,534 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

276C Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

274A Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

632 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 8.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

619 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

107 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

325 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

261 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 204 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

854 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

231 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

683B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 236 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

85 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

252 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
1w