1,539 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

260 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

708 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

662B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

942 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

22 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.39 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 199 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d