1,536 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

258 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

751 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

990C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 12.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

261 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

561A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
5d
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d

230 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 10.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

950 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d