1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

176 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

308 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

913 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

833 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

673B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,940 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d