1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

209 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

243 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

453 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

67 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

18 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

409 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2.68 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

64 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d