1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

928 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

689 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

152 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

988C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2d

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

248 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

272D Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

991B Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d