1,209 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

764 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

825 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

748 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3w

722 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1990
1mon
Viewed

866 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

337C Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

477 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

864 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

537 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w