1,215 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

73 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

118 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 101 sqft
  • S$ 10.89 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

715 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 12.15 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Room
  • 2152 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

417 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

123 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

286C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

735 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1.06 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

668D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1998
2w

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,498 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.15 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 9.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w