1,215 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

537 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,198 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • Town House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

341 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w

229 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

687 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

684A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

940 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,385 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

560A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w