1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

207 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

121 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

319 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

492 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

244 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

273 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

816 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

314 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 665 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 0.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

948 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w