1,184 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

64 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

988C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 50.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

730 Jurong West Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3d

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

664B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

649A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

176 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d