1,215 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

347 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

268 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 4003 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

286A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

277 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

829 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

553 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

432 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

529 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

228 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d