1,215 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

197C Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

546 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

674B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 269 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

111 WESTWOOD AVENUE

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 4003 sqft (floor), 4003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

858 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.18 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

547 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

6 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

928 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

689 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

152 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d