521 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Admiralty / Woodlands

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

765 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

68 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

853 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

313 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

370 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

335 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

788B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

701 Woodlands Drive 40

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 8.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

877 Woodlands Avenue 9

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

32 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

31 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

780E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

189A Marsiling Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

764A Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

760 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

73 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

330 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

340 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

321 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w