522 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Admiralty / Woodlands

    Show Map
2
Viewed

103 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

525 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

30 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

303 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

787C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

313 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

95 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

19 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

644 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 9.47 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

850 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 2,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

26 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

573C Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 237 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

626 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

550 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

669 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

165 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

891A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

834 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

511 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d