431 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Admiralty / Woodlands

    Show Map
2

9 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

678 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

107 Woodlands View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

727 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

693A Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

691D Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

367 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

783A Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

5A Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

35 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

601 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

366 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

837 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

428 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

659 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

738 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 152 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

661 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

32 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

783A Woodlands Rise

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

1 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d