431 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Admiralty / Woodlands

    Show Map
2
Viewed

782B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

554 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

512 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 60.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

854 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

782C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

173 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

717 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

752 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d

537 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

634 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 106 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

782C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

103 Woodlands View

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

809 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

653 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

30 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

350 Woodlands Avenue 3

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

587 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

32 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

514 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w