6,148 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Serangoon Garden Estate

  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

333 Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,153.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,544.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 29,900,000
  • 4 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 11600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,627,717
  • 4 4
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.68 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

5 Swiss View

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 2130 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 862.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.29 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 5945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,174.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4982 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.14 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Bumbong

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 6 9
  • 9340 sqft (floor), 4820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,593.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15072 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,649.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Green View

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3627 sqft (floor), 2287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,623.52 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7471 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Vanda Road / Jalan Naga Sari / Dunearn Road

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.13 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3,096.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w